Valley of Cedar Rapids
Knights Commander Court of Honour
KCCH 32°
Name Lodge City Date
Warren Allen Davis Mizpah Cedar Rapids 10/17/1977
Allen Assam Hamood Hiram of Tyre Tama 10/15/1979
John Frederick Rohr Stellapolis Williamsburg 10/15/1979
Albion Edward Wall Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 10/19/1981
Howard Nowlen Wiegand Benton City Shellsburg 10/19/1981
William Richard Eads Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 10/17/1983
Almon C. Flieler Elkader Elkader 10/17/1983
Billy Van Northup Justice Ollie 10/21/1991
Maynard Joseph Smith Mt. Calvary West Liberty 10/21/1991
Edwin David Blinks Mosaic Dubuque 10/9/1995
Roderick Wesley Fry Crescent Cedar Rapids 10/9/1995
Scott Joel Shipman Benevolence Mason City 10/9/1995
Paul Hans Wieck Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 10/9/1995
John Walter Brandt Ascalon Dysart 10/6/1997
Richard Craig Hunt Orange Guthrie Center 10/6/1997
Harold George Schaefer Mizpah Cedar Rapids 10/6/1997
Timothy Earl Allen Crescent Cedar Rapids 10/4/1999
David Paul Benderson Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 10/4/1999
Richard Lee Bowersox Marion Marion 10/4/1999
Stephen George Libby Crescent Cedar Rapids 10/4/1999
Larry Earl Shears Benton City Shellsburg 10/4/1999
Charles William Becker Burns Monticello 10/3/2001
Glenn Eugene Holmes Black Hawk Cedar Falls 10/3/2001
George Phillip Morris Marion Marion 10/3/2001
Harold William Pitz Hope Belle Plaine 10/3/2001
Phillip Clarence Welsch Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 10/3/2001
Donald Eugene Harris Trojan Marion 11/16/2003
Kenneth John Miller West Union West Union 11/16/2003
Robert Gene Walker Benton City Shellsburg 11/16/2003
Wayne Dean Bryant Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 8/6/2005
Edward William Coobs Elkader Elkader 11/6/2005
James Lloyd Deitrich Webb Sigourney 11/6/2005
Christopher David Gilstrap Clarksville Coralville 11/6/2005
James George Owens Hesperia Traer 11/6/2005
Samuel Joeseph Page Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 11/6/2005
Karl John Palmer Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 11/6/2005
James William Evans Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon 11/18/2007
David Lee Justice Crescent Cedar Rapids 11/18/2007
Steven Parker Minkel Black Hawk Cedar Falls 11/18/2007
Ralph Harold Palmer Crescent Cedar Rapids 11/18/2007
James William Burr Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 11/15/2009
Bernard Dean Cooper Trojan Marion 11/15/2009
Donald David Dunlavy Great Lights Decorah 11/15/2009
Douglas Ross Heath Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 11/15/2009
Michael Karl Moseley Marion Marion 11/15/2009
Duane Edwin Nottger Waterloo Waterloo 11/15/2009
Rex Weldon Pershing Black Hawk Cedar Falls 11/15/2009
Evertt Franklin Rowland Clermont Clermont 11/15/2009
Robert Allen Sedlacek Mizpah Cedar Rapids 11/15/2009
Allen Morelen Varney Mt. Hermon Cedar Rapids 11/15/2009
Jason Allen Wolcott Cedar Tipton 11/15/2009
Paul Anderson Iowa City Iowa City 11/13/2011
Tim Felton Great Lights Decorah 11/13/2011
Dave Kroeger Trojan Marion 11/13/2011
Brad Kurtz Mt Hermon Cedar Rapids 11/13/2011
Eric Sommermeyer Great Lights Decorah 11/13/2011
Jon Sommermeyer Great Lights Decorah 11/13/2011
Andy Livin Mt Herman 263 Marion 10/12/2013
Chas Little Mt Herman 263 Marion 10/12/2013
Jeremy Mead Fidelitas 364 Cedar Rapids 10/12/2013
Kha Phan Crescent 25 Cedar Rapids 10/12/2013
Scott Miller Vulcan 498 Greene 10/12/2013
Darol DeSotel Equity 131 Waverly 10/12/2013
Kenneth A. Hermence Faith 179 Mount Ayr 10/3/2015
John C. Rothlisberger West Union 69 West Union 10/3/2015
Jeffery C. Struck Equity 131 Janesville 10/3/2015
Ronald D. Tyne Trojan 548 Marion 10/3/2015
copyright 1999-2015 - Cedar Rapids SCottish Rite -  All rights reserved.